Pt. Neki Ram Sharma Goverment College Rohtak ,Haryana

Contact Us :

Pt. Neki Ram Sharma Goverment College
Delhi Road Near Power House Rohtak
Contact No. 01262-283190, 281965
Email ID- nrsrohtak@gmail.com

Fallow On us logo of the university

 

S.N. Name Contact No.
1 Amita Singh 9416963889
2 Anil Dhaka 9466756368
3 Anil Kumar 9416478939
4 Anil Kumar (Comp. Sc.) 9416085243
5 Anita Malik 9254166694
6 Anjali Mann 9050003940
7 Anju Malik 9416211126
8 B.S. Pawar 9416517168
9 Dalbir Singh 9466529295
10 Devender  Sindhu 9466282100
11 Devender Hooda 9416401014
12 Devender Kumari 9416918467
13 Dhan Singh 9992244026
14 Dharam Kaur 9466724899
15 Dharmender Singh 9215585381
16 Dinesh Singh 9253088055
17 Jagbir Singh 941605397
18 K.L. Ahuja 9416356980
19 Kapoor Singh 9416434285
20 Krishan Dahiya 9416875170
21 Kuldeep Malik 8930580021
22 Mahender Saini 9138427010
23 Manisha 9416486072
24 Manoj Kumar 9467177395
25 Meenakshi Dalal 9466236661
26 Meenu Khaylia 9896145556
27 Minakshi Sangwan 9215511191
28 Mukesh 9992532024
29 Narender Rohilla 9812444210
30 Neelam Dalal 9466459618
31 Nirmal Dhankar 9896298936
32 Pardeep Kundu 9991947710
33 Pardeep Malik 9416211126
34 Poonam Pandit 9896309557
35 R.K. Verma 9416104815
36 Raj Singh Nandal 9416050745
37 Rajiv Kumar 9416052005
38 Ramesh Sehrawat 9728504630
39 Ranbir Singh 9315537813
40 Rashmi Singh 9468180055
41 Renu Rana 9416692888
42 Ruchika 9466490466
43 Satish Kumar 9466281599
44 Satya Pakash Kirar 9671346810
45 Satyavart 9812443925
46 Satyawan Mann 9416315365
47 Savita Rani 8295839933
48 Savita Tayal 9416763733
49 Seema Rana 9812750842
50 Shamsher Hooda 9996091517
51 Sucheta Yadav 9416324321
52 Sujata 9467602080
53 Sumitra Kadiyan 9215682082
54 Sunil Kumar 9996200480
55 Sunita Birwal 9034022051
56 Suraj Kalan 9416551732
57 Suraj Parkash Yadav 9416514259
58 Surender Malik 9896109181
59 Surender Sangawan 9416011161
60 Suresh Dahiya 7206472070
61 Sushil Dalal 9996016444
62 Sushil Narwal 9468188864
63 Sushila Hooda 9729616060
64 Swarn Lata Dahiya 9813216561
65 Uma Awasthi 9896014791
66 Urmila Shabarwal 9896969321
67 V.S. Rathee 9416165920
68 Vijender Gathwala 9996633200

Guest Faculty

1 Anil Saini 9255543028
2 Chanchal 9466460322
3 Deepti 9996062054
4 Maninder Jir Kaur 9813730967
5 Nalini 9802891067
6 Tanu Batra 8295112400

Non – Teaching

2 Amit Kumar, Sweeper 8053817557
3 Anil Kumar, Sweeper 8199081840
4 Anil Sharma, Chowkidar 9253726135
5 Bijender Singh, Peon 8950363715
6 Chand Singh, Sweeper 9992672160
7 Deepa, Clerk 9034303198
8 Devender Kumar, Steno 9416397090
9 Harpal Singh, LA 9466446520
10 Kavita, Sweeper 7206763503
11 Mahender, Chowkidar 9215425714
12 Manju Bala, Peon 9812816042
13 Mukesh Kumar,LA 9466430718
14 Mukesh, Lib. Restorer 8950411752
15 Murti Devi Lib. Attendant 9466889105
16 Naresh Kumar, Sweeper 9728979560
17 Parvinder, LA 9992854718
18 Pawan Kumar,LA 8607606484
19 Pushkar, Peon 9813338474
20 Ram Sukh, Mali 9728327523
21 Ramesh Dutt, LA 9355920288
22 Randhir, Chowkidar 9416945949
23 Rattan, Peon 8685087126
24 Sandeep Dahiya, LA 9671981292
25 Sandeep Parmar ,LA 9813710145
26 Sandeep, Chowkidar 9812199135
27 Sandeep, Lib. Restorer 9812078757
28 Sanjay Goyat, LA 9416547595
29 Saroj Devi, Peon 9991633546
30 Shri Niwas, JLA 9416317775
31 Sohan, Lib. Attendant 9813525519
32 Subash Chander, LA 9034956357
33 Sudesh Kumari, Assistant 9466444401
34 Sunit, LA 9991265912
35 Sunny, LA 9354253953
36 Surender, Mali 9813855698
37 Surneder Malik, LA 9813634895
38 Tarif Singh, Sr. Lib. 9896747043
39 Vinod Sharma, Clerk 9896301485
40 Virender Gulia, Supdt. 8901570344

(Contract/Outsource)

1 Anil Gandhi,  Clerk 9466725665
2 Asha, Data Entry Operator 9813177588
3 Azad Singh,  LA 9813810262
4 Bhup Singh, Chowkidar 8529841419
5 Harish Kumar, LA 9253074090
6 Jitender, Clerk 9050166146
7 Krishana Devi, Jr. Lib. 9416116055
8 Mandeep Singh , LA 9813710145
9 Rakesh Kumar,  LA 9813831401
10 Ravinder Singh,  LA 9992128208
11 Shamsher Singh,  LA 9671262002
12 Shiksha, LA 9996387957
13 Sukhbir, Chowkidar 9996460405
14 Surender Rathee, Comp. Attendant 9991574010
15 Surender, Chowkidar 8398005876

Himalaya Boys Hostel (Out Source Employee)

1 Ashish Balhara, Hostel Supdt. 9416575146
2 Deepak, Peon 9416959525
3 Prem,Chowkidar 9813868014
4 Rajbir, Chowkidar 8950629778
5 Rohtash ,Mess Supervisor 9416971613
6 Shri Bhagwan, Mali 9671716880
7 Sunil, Sweeper 7206626218
8 Vipin, Chowkidar 9254559123

Aravali Boys Hostel (Out Source Employee)

1 Baljit Singh, Hostel Supdt. 9991258280
2 Krishan, Chowkidar 9813704346
3 Ram Lallan, Mali 8950629778
4 Ramesh, Mess Supervisor 8053832770
5 Sunil, Sweeper 9729149363
6 Sushant, Peon 9034235510
7 Yogesh, Chowkidar 8814989546

Shivalik` Girls Hostel (Out Source Employee)

1 Anita. Peon 9729117497
2 Chhote Lal, Chowkidar 8199010732
3 Jagbir, Chowkidar 9896415284
4 Kamlesh, Care Taker 9416945949
5 Luxmi, Sweeper 8199022001
6 Neetu, Sweeper 9992252711
7 Promila, Hostel Supdt. 9466767770
8 Ram Abhilakh, Mali  
9 Reetu, Sweeper 9728923073
10 Savita, Mess Supervisor 9813489875
11 Surjeet, Chowkidar 9034584986

Police

1 Mahila Police 228188
2 Mr. Khan (Personal) 9996781035
9416230027
3 PCR 9050030824
4 PCR Women 9996781092
5 SHO D.Park 213750,
9991063340
6 SHO PGI 212327,
9416230027
7 S.P. Mobile 9996781001
 
8 S.P. Office 228114, 247100
9 S.P. Residence 228100, 101
SN Deputy Commissioner Contact No.
1 D.C Mobile 8295901000
2 D.C, Rohtak 250252, 268255
3 D.C. Resi. 245533, 245588

 

 

 

 

 

Copyrights © 2009. Pt. Neki Ram Sharma Govt. College, All Rights Reserved.
Powered by:- International Infotech Pvt. Ltd.